[email protected]

← Back to products

CHIMEI Zhenjiang PA-757 ABS
CHIMEI Zhenjiang · PA-757

CHIMEI Zhenjiang PA-757 ABS

Melt index: 1.6 g/10min @200°C/5kg Density: 1.05 g/cm³ Tensile strength: 45.1 MPa

Computer housing, appliance, office device

Chat on WhatsApp  Send inquiry

Technical data

Melt index1.6 g/10min @200°C/5kg
Density1.05 g/cm³
Tensile strength45.1 MPa
Izod impact18 kJ/m²
HDT95 °C
Vicat105 °C

Full TDS / MSDS / COA available on request.

View products

Inquiry

Send us your requirement

WhatsApp+8615268436369
Chat on WhatsApp